Characters: Difference between revisions
From The KoF 98 um ol unofficial wiki
(27 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| style="text-align:center;" | {| style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[image: | | [[image:chizuruxv.png|150px|link=Chizuru XV]]<br>[[Chizuru XV]] || [[image:ochrisxv.png|150px|link=Orochi Chris XV]]<br>[[Orochi Chris XV]] || [[image:meitenxv.png|150px|link=Meitenkun XV]]<br>[[Meitenkun XV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[image: | | [[image:ashxiii.png|150px|link=Ash XIII]]<br>[[Ash XIII]] || [[image:mian.png|150px|link=Mian]]<br>[[Mian]] || [[Image:Gato.png|150px|link=Gato]]<br>[[Gato]] || [[image:whipxiv.png|150px|link=Whip XIV]]<br>[[Whip XIV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[image:dolores.png|150px|link=Dolores]]<br>[[Dolores]] || [[image:benixv.png|150px|link=Benimaru XV]]<br>[[Benimaru XV]] || [[Image:KingXIII.png|link=King XIII]]<br>[[King XIII]] || [[image:missx.png|150px|link=Miss X]]<br>[[Miss X]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[image:gathena.png|150px|link=Goddess Athena]]<br>[[Goddess Athena]] || [[image:heidernxiv.png|150px|link=Heidern XIV]]<br>[[Heidern XIV]] || [[image:clarkxv.png|150px|link=Clark XV]]<br>[[Clark XV]] || [[image:leonaxv.png|150px|link=Leona XV]]<br>[[Leona XV]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image: | | [[Image:Yurixiv.png|150px|link=Yuri XIV]]<br>[[Yuri XIV]] || [[image:ralfxv.png|150px|link=Ralf XV]]<br>[[Ralf XV]] || [[image:daddyrugal.png|150px|link=Daddy Rugal]]<br>[[Daddy Rugal]] || [[image:kulaxiii.png|150px|link=Kula XIII]]<br>[[Kula XIII]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:vanessaxiv.png|150px|link=Vanessa XIV]]<br>[[Vanessa XIV]] || [[Image:isla.png|150px|link=Isla]]<br>[[Isla]] || [[Image:krizalid99.png|150px|link=Krizalid99]]<br>[[Krizalid99]] || [[Image:shingo02.png|150px|link=Shingo2002UM]]<br>[[Shingo2002UM]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:kyoxiv.png|150px|link=Kyo XIV]]<br>[[Kyo XIV]] || [[Image:kensouxi.png|150px|link=Kensou XI]]<br>[[Kensou XI]] || [[Image:shuneixv.png|150px|link=Shun'ei XV]]<br>[[Shun'ei XV]] || [[Image:duolonxiii.png|150px|link=Duo Lon XIII]]<br>[[Duo Lon XIII]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Maryxiv.png|150px|link=Blue Mary XIV]]<br>[[Blue Mary XIV]] || [[Image:athenaxi.png|150px|link=Athena XI]]<br>[[Athena XI]] || [[Image:iorixiv.png|150px|link=Iori XIV]]<br>[[Iori XIV]] || [[Image:luong.png|150px|link=Luong]]<br>[[Luong]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Yamazakixiv.png|150px|link=Yamazaki XIV]]<br>[[Yamazaki XIV]] || [[Image:yumi.png|150px|link=Yumi]]<br>[[Yumi]] || [[Image:Robxiv.png|150px|link=Robert XIV]]<br>[[Robert XIV]] || [[Image:homura.png|150px|link=Homura]]<br>[[Homura]] | | [[Image:Yamazakixiv.png|150px|link=Yamazaki XIV]]<br>[[Yamazaki XIV]] || [[Image:yumi.png|150px|link=Yumi]]<br>[[Yumi]] || [[Image:Robxiv.png|150px|link=Robert XIV]]<br>[[Robert XIV]] || [[Image:homura.png|150px|link=Homura]]<br>[[Homura]] |