Characters: Difference between revisions
From The KoF 98 um ol unofficial wiki
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:athenaxi.png|150px|link=Athena XI]]<br>[[Athena XI]] || [[Image:duolonxiii.png|150px|link=Duo Lon XIII]]<br>[[Duo Lon XIII]] || [[Image:iorixiv.png|150px|link=Iori XIV]]<br>[[Iori XIV]] || [[Image:Yurixiv.png|150px|link=Yuri XIV]]<br>[[Yuri XIV]] | | [[Image:athenaxi.png|150px|link=Athena XI]]<br>[[Athena XI]] || [[Image:duolonxiii.png|150px|link=Duo Lon XIII]]<br>[[Duo Lon XIII]] || [[Image:iorixiv.png|150px|link=Iori XIV]]<br>[[Iori XIV]] || [[Image:Yurixiv.png|150px|link=Yuri XIV]]<br>[[Yuri XIV]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:KingXIII.png|link=King XIII]]<br>[[King XIII]] || [[Image:Gato.png|150px|link=Gato]]<br>[[Gato]] || [[Image:Maryxiv.png|150px|link=Blue Mary XIV]]<br>[[Blue Mary XIV]] || [[Image:luong.png|150px|link=Luong]]<br>[[Luong]] | | [[Image:KingXIII.png|link=King XIII]]<br>[[King XIII]] || [[Image:Gato.png|150px|link=Gato]]<br>[[Gato]] || [[Image:Maryxiv.png|150px|link=Blue Mary XIV]]<br>[[Blue Mary XIV]] || [[Image:luong.png|150px|link=Luong]]<br>[[Luong]] | ||
|- | |- |